sindicato nacional de policia trabajos de alejandra sandes This website uses own and third party cookies ! The aim is to provide better service, making navigation easier and make reliable statistics.
If you continue browsing, we understand that you accept installation and use, otherwise you must leave this website. You can read our imagenes de pontevedra.   quintet de vent Agree

descargar counter strike rapidshare Back ventajas de ser adulto PRIVACY STATEMENT AND LEGAL NOTICE

modelo vida laboral  

ANONYMOUS NAVIGATION THROUGH WEB PAGES

fille de tanger BELCA, S.A., owner of the website "www.belca.es" only obtains and keeps the following information about visitors to our website:
the domain name provider (ISP) and / or IP address that gives them access to the network. For example, a provider user XXX only can be identified by the xxx.es domain and / or IP address. By this way we can elaborate statistics on the countries and servers that most frequently visit our web.
The access date and time to our website. This allows us determine the hours of more traffic and make the necessary adjustments to avoid saturation at peak times.
The Internet address from which the link that leads to our website. With this data, we can know the effectiveness of different banners and links pointing to our server, to promote those that offer better results..
The number of daily visitors to each section. This lets us know the most successful areas and increase and improve their content so that users obtain a more satisfactory result.

escrito de capitulaciones matrimoniales The information obtained is totally anonymous, and in no case can be associated to a specific user.

TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA

imagenes de tincion gram BELCA, S.A., a Spanish Company with CIF A-20301453 and registered office at Carretera NI, Km 443 of Villabona, Gipuzkoa, is the owner of the website "www.belca.es".

sabor de valencia According to the current legislation on data protection as well as on services of the information society and electronic commerce (LOPD + LSSI y CE), the user accepts that personal data provided at the time of registration or any other provided to BELCA, S.A. for access to some web site services (requests for additional information, subscription to forums, chats, ...), are incorporated into files owned by this Company, in order to facilitate the provision of services requested for the correct identification of users requesting personalized services in "www.belca.es" for statistical studies of registered in "www.belca.es" users to design improvements in the services provided to the management of basic administrative tasks and to keep you informed either by email or by any other means, about news, services or products of BELCA SA if they specifically requested and in no case with other companies. In the case of commercial communications via email or equivalent, the user gives express consent to send advertising through this medium, under conditions that have previously expressed.

pasta al tartufo bianco BELCA, S.A. is committed to fulfilling our obligation of secrecy of personal data and our duty to treat as confidential, and assumes, for these purposes, technical, organizational and security measures to prevent alteration, loss, or unauthorized access, in accordance with the provisions of Law 15/1999 of December 13, de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal, and other applicable legislation.

el plata tenis club The user is responsible in any case for the accuracy of the data provided, BELCA, S.A. reserves the right to deny any service to any user who has provided false data, without prejudice to other actions stipulated by law.

techos de pizarra Any registered user can at any time exercise the right to access, rectify and, where appropriate, cancel their personal data supplied, by written request to BELCA, S.A. (LOPD) - Carretera NI, km 443 - 20150 Villabona (Gipuzkoa) SPAIN

COOKIES POLICY

fiestas marina alta This website uses own and third party cookies to provide a better experience and service. When browsing or using our services you accept how we use cookies. However, the user has the option to prevent the generation of cookies and removing them by selecting the appropriate option in your browser. If you block the use of cookies in your browser it is possible that some services or functionality of the website will be not available.

acciona infraestructuras delegaciones cedes de guadalajara What is a cookie?

A cookie is a small piece of text that websites send to your browser and are stored on the user's terminal, which can be a personal computer, a mobile Telephone, tablet, etc. These files allow the website to remember information about your visit, such as language and preferred options, which can facilitate your next visit and make the site more useful by customizing its contents. Cookies are very important on improving the experience in the use the Website.

paseo caballo cazorla How cookies are used?

By browsing this website you are accepting that you can install cookies on your terminal and allow us to know the following information:

Statistical information on the use of the Website.
The 'login' of the user to keep the session active on the web.
The Websit format when accessing from mobile devices.
Recent research on Website services and data personalization of these services.
Information about the ads that are presented to users.
Survey information where the user has participated.
Data connection to social networks for users accessing with their Facebook or Twitter login.

la roncalesa autobuses Types of cookies used

This site uses both temporary session cookies and persistent cookies. Session cookies store information only while the user accesses the Website and permanent cookies data is stored in the terminal to be accessed and used in more than one session.

According to the purpose for which the data obtained through the cookies are addressed, the Website can use:

sinonimo de originalidad Technical cookies

Those that allow the user to navigate through the website or application and use the different existing options or services. For instance, control traffic and data communication, identify the session, access the Website parts of restricted access, remember the elements of an order, make the request for registration or participation in an event, use security features for the navigation and store content for broadcast video or sound.

el diagrama de pert Customization Cookies

Son aquellas que permiten al usuario acceder al servicio con algunas características de carácter general predefinidas en su terminal o que el propio usuario defina. Por ejemplo, el idioma, el tipo de navegador a través del cual accede al servicio, el diseño de contenidos seleccionado, geolocalización del terminal y la configuración regional desde donde se accede al servicio.

mary sidney herbert Cookies publicitarias

Son aquellas que permiten la gestión eficaz de los espacios publicitarios que se han incluido en la página web o aplicación desde la que se presta el servicio. Permiten adecuar el contenido de la publicidad para que ésta sea relevante para el usuario y para evitar mostrar anuncios que el usuario ya haya visto.

elizabeth ii penny Cookies de análisis estadístico

Those that allow tracking and analysis of users behavior on websites. The information gathered through such cookies is used in measuring the activity of Website, application or platform and profiling of user navigation, in order to introduce service improvements based in the data usage.

mapa de peralillo Third Party Cookies

In some web pages can be installed third-party cookies that allow us manage and improve services. Such as statistical services of Google Analytics and Comscore.

musica kenny roger Managing cookies in the browser

The user has the option to allow, block or delete cookies installed on the computer by configuring browser options in their terminal:

To set permissions related to cookies in the browser aenor el salvador Google Chrome:
Click the menu in the toolbar.
Select Tools.
Clic in Show advanced options.
In the 'Privacy' section click the Content Settings button.
In the cookies section you can configure the options.

To set permissions related to cookies in the browser versos de amor decepcionado Mozilla Firefox:
At the top of the Firefox window click the Tools menu.
Select Options.
Select Privacy panel.
In the Firefox option you can select 'Use custom settings for history' to configure options.

To set permissions related to cookies in the browser procesos de cnc Internet Explorer 9:
At the top of the window of Internet Explorer click on the Tools menu.
Select the Security tab and use the Delete Browsing History to delete cookies. Enable cookies check box, and then click Delete
Select the Security tab and enter Settings. Move the slider to the top to block all cookies or completely down to allow all cookies. After that, click OK.

If block the use of cookies in your browser it is possible that some services or functionality of the website will be not available. In some browsers you can set up specific rules to manage cookies for websites, which provides more precise control over privacy. This means you can disable cookies from all sites except those in which you trust.

pistola para regar  

juego de sofia 03-08-2018:  q coche comprar

modelo para armar costa rica 27-07-2018:  actualidad liga bbva

casas em varzea grande 26-07-2018:  canciones loquillo y los trogloditas

escuchar musica phil collins 25-07-2018:  planos templo salomon

charles darwin el mundo 20-07-2018:  filmografia catherine breillat

renault espace matra 20-07-2018:  truco para atravesar paredes

precio de balanza electronica 20-07-2018:  ro kobold archer

la umbria aracena huelva 19-07-2018:  ropa de la vespa

nombre de festivales 18-07-2018:  wheeler machinery co

dibujo de una lupa 18-07-2018:  precios de ecografias

 
   Green beans without tray    Wafer discs    Chalks    Cutted melon and watermelon    Whole hams    Ham pieces    Peach trays    Wafer discs    Pretzels    Cherry trays
photoshoot de leighton meester PRODUCTSmetacafe courtney cox  -  descargar nero aspi driver  -  diferencia entre monografia y tesis
diabete y embarazo ABOUT UShierros castilla y leon  -  llibreria sant pere
 

tipos de luz para interiores BELCA S.A. - foires et salons paris Tel: (+34)943 691 862

curiosidades de felipe v (c) 2002 - 2018 - tiendas premama malaga - BELCA S.A. All Rights Reserved. Todos los derechos reservados. - concepto de lapiz optico and esther garcia ruiz.

juego street sesh grupo salvaje de chihuahua musica yoga gratis